[VIDEO] 120209 Yoochun’s Camera Test for Rooftop Prince

Credit: SBS
Shared by: JYJ3

Advertisements

29 thoughts on “[VIDEO] 120209 Yoochun’s Camera Test for Rooftop Prince

  1. MY GOD *______*
    Yoochun sooooooooo handsome!!!!!! March should come faster!! I cannot wait to see Joseon F4 come out in present day. Omg omg omg.

  2. I’m I seeing right? someone correct me if I’m wrong, is the fourth boy (butt boy) the same one who was in “flower boy ramyun” or some such? The one who loved to fight? He is an awesome actor. He has that vivacity/energy/zeal that some of the awesome actors have. This is going to be great!

  3. Oh yeah~!
    So looking forward to this drama! 🙂
    I’ve a good feeling da chemistry between these boyz are gonna be great..
    our Prince Yoochun and the two young gentlemen to his right especially.
    The one to his left looks a bit too serious though. Haha~

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s